November 30, 2021 to December 2, 2021
America/New_York timezone

Participant List

63 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alexander Bolozdynya National Research Nuclear University "Moscow Engineering Physics Institute"
Alexander Klimenko
Anatoly Smolnikov JINR Dubna / MPIK Heidelberg
Andrea Delgado Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Andrew Conant Andrew Conant
Balint Joo OLCF
Benjamin Foust Yale University
Benjamin Suh Indiana University, Bloomington
Bouchaib Nadim Morocco
Bronson Messer Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Chang-Hong Yu ORNL
Charles Prior Duke/TUNL/LLNL
Chris Bryan Chris Bryan
Daniel Pershey Duke
Diana Parno Carnegie Mellon University
Diane Markoff North Carolina Central University
Erin Conley Duke University
Gustav R. Jansen ORNL
Ibrahim Mirza University of Tennessee
Igor Bernardi UTK/ORNL
Jacob Daughhetee ORNL
Jacob Zettlemoyer Fermilab
Jason Newby Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Jim Kneller NC State University
John Mattingly North Carolina State University
Julieta Gruszko UNC Chapel Hill and TUNL
Kaixuan NI UC San Diego
KATE SCHOLBERG Duke University
Keyu Ding University of South Dakota
Lisa Kaufman SLAC
Lorenzo Fabris Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Louise Evans Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Luis Manzanillas Velez Max Planck Institute for Physics
Mary Kidd Tennessee Tech University
Matthew Green NC State University / ORNL / TUNL
Matthew Heath Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Maureen Searles ONRL
Maximilian Hughes Indiana University
Michael Febbraro ORNL
Nathaniel Bowden LLNL
Oleg Kochetov JINR Dubna
paul mueller oak ridge national laboratory
Percy Cáceres Puc Rio de Janeiro
Phil Barbeau Duke University
Pieter Mumm NIST
Pranava Teja Surukuchi Yale University
Radhakrishnan Sumathi Leibniz-Institute for Crystal Growth (IKZ), Berlin
Ralph Massarczyk LANL
Rex Tayloe Indiana University
Robert Varner ORNL
Rosa Luz Zamora Peinado University of Tennessee
Samuel Hedges Duke University/TUNL
Sergey Pereverzev LLNL
sergey vasilyev JINR Dubna
Stefan Schoppmann UC Berkeley
Vassilios Mewes ORNL
Vincente Guiseppe ORNL
Vishvas Pandey University of Florida
Vladimir Kazalov INR RAS
Yoo Jonghee Seoul National University
Yun-Tse Tsai SLAC
Yyuri Efremenko UTK
1 more participant